Leipers Fork Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin
    2. Brentwood
    3. Thompson's Station
    4. Primm Springs
    5. Nolensville
    6. Arrington
    7. College Grove
  • Meet Jane & Hunter
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Williamson County, TN
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
5845 Old 96, Franklin, TN 37064
1/70

$42,500,000

$53,900,000

21.2%
385.28 Acres Lot

5845 Old 96, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Dan McEwen of McEwen Group

RealTracs IDX
998 Dickinson Ln, Franklin, TN 37069
1/70

$35,000,000

$37,500,000

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths5,488 SqFt

998 Dickinson Ln, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by MIKE JONES of Jones Properties

RealTracs IDX
1350 King Ln, Franklin, TN 37064

$27,500,000

$30,000,000

8.3%
2 Beds3 Baths17,464 SqFt

1350 King Ln, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Jeremy Hall of Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

RealTracs IDX
0 Murfreesboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
1/6

$27,000,000

$27,000,000

61 Acres Lot

0 Murfreesboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Marybeth Duke of John M. Green, REALTORS, LLC

RealTracs IDX
2338 E McEwen Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

$25,000,000

$38,500,000

35.1%
147 Acres Lot

2338 E McEwen Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Tom McArthur. Jr. of McArthur Sanders Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
5425 Big East Fork Road, Franklin, TN 37064
1/63

$20,800,000

$22,185,000

6.2%
986.25 Acres

5425 Big East Fork Road, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Walker Hoye of McEwen Group

RealTracs IDX
3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069
1/9

$20,353,900

$26,145,000

22.1%
538 Acres Lot

3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by Cooper Magli of Magli Realty Company

RealTracs IDX
1710 Talbot Trl, Franklin, TN 37069
1/47

$19,000,000

$23,000,000

17.4%
5 Beds11 Baths22,012 SqFt

1710 Talbot Trl, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

RealTracs IDX
3317 Floyd Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
1/38

$19,000,000

$22,000,000

13.6%
208.35 Acres Lot

3317 Floyd Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

RealTracs IDX
3385 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

$18,250,000

$19,750,000

7.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,035 SqFt

3385 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Jamie Parsons of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1020 Harmony Hills Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
1/68

$18,096,572

$18,000,000

0.5%
68 Beds70 Baths65,151 SqFt

1020 Harmony Hills Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Hannah Dills of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
2014 Old Hillsboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
1/70

$17,500,000

$17,999,999

2.8%
6 Beds9 Baths8,826 SqFt

2014 Old Hillsboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Bill Henson, Jr. of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
6677 Leipers Creek Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
1/88

$16,500,000

$19,990,000

17.5%
3 Beds6 Baths6,458 SqFt

6677 Leipers Creek Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by JT Hodges of McEwen Group

RealTracs IDX
4640 Murfreesboro Rd #E, Franklin, TN 37067
1/79

$16,350,000

$16,999,999

3.8%
5 Beds6 Baths10,764 SqFt

4640 Murfreesboro Rd #E, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Cody Bass of Recurve Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
0 Leipers Creek, Franklin, TN 37064
1/11

$16,000,000

$16,000,000

136.37 Acres

0 Leipers Creek, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Nicholas Oliver of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

RealTracs IDX
8039 Horton Hwy, Arrington, TN 37014
1/35

$15,500,000

$12,500,000

24.0%
87 Acres

8039 Horton Hwy, Arrington, TN 37014

Listed by Lorie Layman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
1733 Lewisburg Pike, Franklin, TN 37064

$15,000,000

$15,000,000

100 Acres

1733 Lewisburg Pike, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Loy Hardcastle of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
4080 Wilson Pike, Franklin, TN 37067
1/49

$14,000,000

$14,500,000

3.4%
278.69 Acres

4080 Wilson Pike, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Tim Thompson of Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
4080 Wilson Pike, Franklin, TN 37067
1/49

$14,000,000

$14,500,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,766 SqFt

4080 Wilson Pike, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Tim Thompson of Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
3530 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
1/49

$14,000,000

$16,500,000

15.2%
5 Beds6 Baths9,522 SqFt

3530 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Steve G Fridrich of Fridrich & Clark Realty

RealTracs IDX
1100 Sneed Rd #W, Franklin, TN 37069
1/9

$14,000,000

$17,215,050

18.7%
67.5 Acres Lot

1100 Sneed Rd #W, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by Rebecca K White of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
8001 Backwoods Pvt Dr, College Grove, TN 37046
1/100

$13,750,000

$15,950,000

13.8%
5 Beds8 Baths10,380 SqFt

8001 Backwoods Pvt Dr, College Grove, TN 37046

Listed by Christopher Apple of Discovery Tennessee Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
3730 Bear Creek Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
1/14

$13,000,000

$13,000,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,024 SqFt

3730 Bear Creek Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

Listed by Tim Thompson of Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
2407 Hidden River Ln, Franklin, TN 37069
1/69

$12,750,000

$13,499,999

5.6%
5 Beds9 Baths19,561 SqFt

2407 Hidden River Ln, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by Erin Krueger of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Williamson County

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
LOGO website
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin
      2. Brentwood
      3. Thompson's Station
      4. Primm Springs
      5. Nolensville
      6. Arrington
      7. College Grove
    • Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Meet Jane & Hunter
    • Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
Leipers Fork Realty
Jane Hunter Hicks

+1(615) 522-7080 janehunterhicks@gmail.com

5451 Waddell Hollow Rd. Franklin, TN 37064

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin
      2. Brentwood